Login to view your personalized pricing

Ubiquiti 25G SFP UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M
MPN:
UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M
MSRP: $105.00
$102.00
— You save $3.00

Please contact for availability

Frequently bought together:

Description

Long-range SFP28 direct attach cable with a 25 Gbps maximum throughput rate.

The Long-range Direct Attach Cable, 25 Gbps is an ultra-thin, lightweight, multi-mode fiber cable equipped (2) SFP28 optical transceivers capable of sustaining a 25 Gbps throughput rate. This cable is perfect for creating long-distance links between UniFi OS Consoles, switches, and other racked networking equipment.

Features:

  • Multi-mode fiber cable
  • (2) SFP28 optical transceivers
  • Max. throughput rate: 25 Gbps
  • Ultra-thin and lightweight
View AllClose