Login to view your personalized pricing

Mikrotik Interfaces

Mikrotik Interfaces

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • XS+31LC10D

    Mikrotik XS+31LC10D

    Mikrotik

    $149.00
    This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and...
    $149.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $149.00
    Subtotal:
  • CWDM-MUX8A CWDM-MUX8A

    Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A

    Mikrotik

    $284.05
    The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one, to simplify and reduce the cost of long distance fiber installations. At the other location, the combined line is split back up again, so that instead of...
    $284.05
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $284.05
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    R11e-5HacT

    Mikrotik R11e-5HacT

    Mikrotik

    $54.28
    The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before. R11e-5HacT is our first MIMO 3x3 triple chain 802.11ac card in miniPCIe format,...
    $54.28
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $54.28
    Subtotal:
  • XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik

    $35.10
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $35.10
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.10
    Subtotal:
  • XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $26.10
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $26.10
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $26.10
    Subtotal:
  • S-4554LC80D

    Mikrotik S-4554LC80D

    Mikrotik

    $84.55
    A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D. SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM. SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km,...
    $84.55
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $84.55
    Subtotal:
  • R11e-5HnD

    Mikrotik R11e-5HnD

    Mikrotik

    $39.00
    High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e.The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status...
    $39.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $39.00
    Subtotal:
  • S-C61DLC40D

    Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D

    Mikrotik

    $34.00
    SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM Product specifications Details Product code S-C61DLC40D Connector Dual LC UPC Data Rate 1.25G Distance 40KM Format SFP MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C Mode SM Tested...
    $34.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $34.00
    Subtotal:
  • S-C59DLC40D

    Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D

    Mikrotik

    $34.00
    SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM Product specifications Details Product code S-C59DLC40D Connector Dual LC UPC Data Rate 1.25G Distance 40KM Format SFP MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C Mode SM Tested...
    $34.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $34.00
    Subtotal:
  • S-C57DLC40D

    Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D

    Mikrotik

    $34.00
    SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM Product specifications Details Product code S-C57DLC40D Connector Dual LC UPC Data Rate 1.25G Distance 40KM Format SFP MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C Mode SM Tested...
    $34.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $34.00
    Subtotal:
  • S-C51DLC40D

    Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D

    Mikrotik

    $34.00
    SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM Product specifications Details Product code S-C51DLC40D Connector Dual LC UPC Data Rate 1.25G Distance 40KM Format SFP MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C Mode SM Tested...
    $34.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $34.00
    Subtotal:
  • S+AO0005

    Mikrotik S+AO0005

    Mikrotik

    $49.00
    5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all our products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart