null

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • F-POE-G2 F-POE-G2

    Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen2

    Ubiquiti

    $29.00
    The FiberPoE™ connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber and DC cabling. Overcome PoE limitations with the next-generation FiberPoE™, model F-POE-G2. The FiberPoE Gen 2 is a low-cost solution for outdoor deployments...
    $29.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $29.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-1

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-1 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $6.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $6.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $6.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-LOCO UF-LOCO

    Ubiquiti UF-LOCO

    Ubiquiti

    $49.00
    The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro‑USB power.Features: High-Performance GPON CPE LED diodes for easy diagnostics Up to 2.4 Gbps...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-2

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-2 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $7.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $7.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $7.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-3

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-3 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $8.30
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $8.30
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $8.30
    Subtotal:
  • REVO RFS-98 Fusion Splicer

    REVO RFS-98 Fusion Splicer

    RevotiK

    MSRP: $5,000.00
    $3,550.00
    Revo RFS-98 – Revo Fusion Splicer RFS-98 is one of the most powerful & intelligent fusion splicing machines and adopts core alignment technology. Revo RFS-98 – Revo Fusion Splicer RFS-98 is one of the most powerful & intelligent...
    MSRP: $5,000.00
    $3,550.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $5,000.00
    $3,550.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    REVOTIK 1GE ONT (RVGPON101)

    REVOTIK 1GE ONT (RVGPON101)

    RevotiK

    $50.00
    One 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet portOne GPON optical port Support routing function Good compatibility with third-party OLT. One 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet portOne GPON optical port Support routing function Good compatibility with...
    $50.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $50.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    REVOTIK 1GE ONU (RVEPON101)

    REVOTIK 1GE ONU (RVEPON101)

    RevotiK

    $30.00
    One 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet port One EPON optical port Support routing function One 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet port One EPON optical port Support routing function Good compatibility with third-party OLT. Support rich QinQ VLAN...
    $30.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $30.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    REVOTIK 1GE Wi-Fi ONT (RVGPON101W)

    REVOTIK 1GE Wi-Fi ONT (RVGPON101W)

    RevotiK

    $55.00
    1*1000M Ethernet + Wireless routing ONT Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, Fiberhome, Dasan, Alcate OLT Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function...
    $55.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $55.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    REVOTIK 1GE Wi-Fi ONU (RVEPON101W)

    REVOTIK 1GE Wi-Fi ONU (RVEPON101W)

    RevotiK

    $35.00
    1*1000M Ethernet + wireless routing ONU Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, Fiberhome, Dasan, Alcate OLT Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function...
    $35.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    REVOTIK 1GE+1FE CATV ONU (RVEPON202)

    REVOTIK 1GE+1FE CATV ONU (RVEPON202)

    RevotiK

    $35.00
    1GE+1FE+CATV EPON ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. It meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH (Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video...
    $35.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart