Login to view your personalized pricing

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16

    Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16

    Ubiquiti

    $24.00
    The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable length terminated with SC/APC connector
    $24.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $24.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-SPLITTER-8

    Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:8

    Ubiquiti

    $13.00
    The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable length terminated with SC/APC connector
    $13.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $13.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-SPLITTER-4

    UFiber Splitter 1:4

    Ubiquiti

    $10.00
    The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable length terminated with SC/APC connector
    $10.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $10.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-5

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-5 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $9.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $9.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $9.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-3

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-3 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $8.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $8.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $8.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-2

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-2 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $7.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $7.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $7.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-1

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-1 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $6.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $6.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $6.00
    Subtotal:
  • UOC-0.5

    UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables UOC-0.5 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $5.00
    Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch,...
    $5.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5.00
    Subtotal:
  • FC-SM-300

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-300 (300ft)

    Ubiquiti

    $119.00
    Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300ft lengths. Features: ...
    $119.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $119.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    FC-SM-200

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-200 (200ft)

    Ubiquiti

    $89.00
    Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300ft lengths. Features: ...
    $89.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $89.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-100 (100ft)

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-100 (100ft)

    Ubiquiti

    $59.00
    Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300ft lengths. Features: ...
    $59.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $59.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart