Login to view your personalized pricing

SFP Interfaces

SFP Interfaces

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $26.10
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $26.10
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $26.10
    Subtotal:
  • UF-SM-1G-S

    Ubiquit UF-SM-1G-S

    Ubiquiti

    $22.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m...
    $22.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $22.00
    Subtotal:
  • XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik

    $35.10
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $35.10
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.10
    Subtotal:
  • UF-MM-10G

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G

    Ubiquiti

    $38.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m...
    $38.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $38.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    UF-RJ45-10G UF-RJ45-10G

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G

    Ubiquiti

    $65.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. To connect copper Ethernet cables to SFP ports, use the UF-RJ45-10G in an SFP+ port for speeds of up to 10 Gbps and distances of up to 30 m, or use...
    $65.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $65.00
    Subtotal:
  • Please contact for availability
    R11e-5HnD

    Mikrotik R11e-5HnD

    Mikrotik

    $39.00
    High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e.The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status...
    $39.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $39.00
    Subtotal:
  • Q+DA0001

    Mikrotik Q+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $29.00
    Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable has integrated QSFP+ modules, plug it in and enjoy the speed! The cable is 1 meter long and is fairly flexible – your devices don’t have to be on top of each other...
    $29.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $29.00
    Subtotal:
  • XS+2733LC15D

    Mikrotik XS+2733LC15D

    Mikrotik

    $349.00
    Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as a pair to achieve operating data rate up to 25 Gbps for distances up to 15km on a single optical cable. SFP/ SFP+/ SFP28 Product specifications Details Product code XS+2733LC15D Connector Single...
    $349.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $349.00
    Subtotal:
  • S-4554LC80D

    Mikrotik S-4554LC80D

    Mikrotik

    $84.55
    A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D. SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM. SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km,...
    $84.55
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $84.55
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart