null

SFP Interfaces

SFP Interfaces

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik XS+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $23.00
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $23.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $23.00
    Subtotal:
  • XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik XS+DA0003

    Mikrotik

    $31.00
    We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two...
    $31.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $31.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter

    Ubiquiti Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter

    Ubiquiti

    $16.00
    SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG) Max data rate 10Gbps
    $16.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $16.00
    Subtotal:
  • Mikrotik XQ+DA0001

    Mikrotik XQ+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $31.00
    A 100 Gbps QSFP28 direct attach cable, 1m long. Enables easy direct connectivity between two 100 Gigabit devices. Fairly flexible. Connect any two MikroTik 100 Gigabit heroes (CCR2216 & CRS504) without a hassle - this cable has integrated QSFP28...
    $31.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $31.00
    Subtotal:
  • XQ+DA0003 Cable

    Mikrotik XQ+DA0003

    Mikrotik

    $47.00
    Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you...
    $47.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $47.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ UACC-CM-RJ45-10G

    Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ UACC-CM-RJ45-10G

    Ubiquiti

    $55.00
    SFP+ to RJ45 transceiver module that delivers 10 Gbps speed via a converted Ethernet connection. The 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module is a RJ45 transceiver that can be inserted into an SFP+ port in order to connect a copper Ethernet cable. Use this SFP+ to...
    $55.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $55.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti 1G SFP UACC-CM-RJ45-1G

    Ubiquiti 1G SFP UACC-CM-RJ45-1G

    Ubiquiti

    $21.00
    SFP to RJ45 transceiver module that delivers 1 Gbps speed via a converted Ethernet connection. The 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module is a RJ45 transceiver that can be inserted into an SFP port in order to connect a copper Ethernet cable. Use this SFP to RJ45...
    $21.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $21.00
    Subtotal:
  • Q+DA0001

    Mikrotik Q+DA0001

    Mikrotik

    $25.00
    Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable has integrated QSFP+ modules, plug it in and enjoy the speed! The cable is 1 meter long and is fairly flexible – your devices don’t have to be on top of each other...
    $25.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $25.00
    Subtotal:
  • Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ SFP break out cable

    Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ SFP break out cable

    Mikrotik

    $66.00
    XQ+BC0003-XS+ is a QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 break-out cable. This addition to the MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line allows you to connect multiple 25 Gigabit devices to your CRS504 or CCR2216. With the integrated SFP28 modules, connecting numerous...
    $66.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $66.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti 1Gbps Single-Mode 3km SFP 2 pack

    Ubiquiti 1Gbps Single-Mode 3km SFP 2 pack

    Ubiquiti

    $24.00
    Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module. The 1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-mode Optical Module is a simplex transceiver that delivers up to 1.25 Gbps speed over distances up to 3 kilometers. Features: 1.25 Gbps throughput Simplex LC...
    $24.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $24.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart