Login to view your personalized pricing

Shop by Brand

Shop by Brand

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Please contact for availability
    Ubiquiti Dimmer Switch AC Ubiquiti Dimmer Switch AC

    Ubiquiti Dimmer Switch AC

    Ubiquiti

    $59.00
    UDIM-AC is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with UniFi LED. UDIM-AC is powered by 100-277V universal AC and features Wi-Fi connectivity. Use the intuitive UniFi LED application and UniFi LED mobile app to configure and control UDIM-AC...
    $59.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $59.00
    Subtotal:
  • UDIM-AT UDIM-AT

    Ubiquiti Dimmer Switch AT

    Ubiquiti

    $49.00
    The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System. Powered by PoE, the UDIM-AT is designed to fit in an electrical switch box and networked by Ethernet. Use the intuitive UniFi LED App and EoT application...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-SPLITTER-32

    Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:32

    Ubiquiti

    $43.00
    The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable length terminated with SC/APC...
    $43.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $43.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-INSTANT UF-INSTANT

    Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

    Ubiquiti

    $49.00
    Point-to-multipoint access module with a SFP port and powerful Layer 2/3 switching capability. Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPEFeatures: High-Performance GPON CPE Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure Supports up to 20 km...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • UVC-G4-Doorbell-PS-US UVC-G4-Doorbell-PS-US

    Ubiquiti G4 Doorbell Power Supply

    Ubiquiti

    $29.00
    The UVC-G4-Doorbell-PS is an optional power adapter for the UVC-G4-Doorbell. Instead of using existing electrical wiring, one end connects to the doorbell and the other end plugs into a standard US electrical outlet. Maximum distance: 6 m (19'...
    $29.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $29.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-AE UF-AE

    Ubiquiti UFiber AE Converter

    Ubiquiti

    $27.00
    A fiber-to-copper media module that allows wireless equipment without SFP ports to support fiber uplinks up to 1 Gbps. The UFiber ActiveEthernet is a 1Gbps fiber-to-copper media converter which allows ISPs to bring active fiber to customers' premises...
    $27.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $27.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16

    Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16

    Ubiquiti

    $24.00
    The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable length terminated with SC/APC connector
    $24.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $24.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti Quick-Mount Ubiquiti Quick-Mount

    Ubiquiti Quick-Mount

    Ubiquiti

    $19.00
    Toolless quick-mounts for Ubiquiti CPE products. Designed for additional mounting flexibility and device alignment options, the Quick-Mount accessory kit features an easy-to-use, toolless design.Features: No tools required Quick and easy...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • INS-3AF-USB INS-3AF-USB

    Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF to USB adapter

    Ubiquiti

    $19.00
    The Instant 802.3afTM PoE to USB Converter conveniently provides power to USB capable devices. The Instant 802.3af PoE to USB Converter works with your device’s USB port to efficiently supply power over its wired connection. The Instant 802.3af PoE...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart