Login to view your personalized pricing

Accessories

Accessories

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • TC-Pro

    Ubiquiti Touchcable TC-PRO

    Ubiquiti

    $135.00
    Protect your networks from harmful outdoor environments with Ubiquiti’s industrial-grade shielded Ethernet cable, TOUGHCable™. A Category 5e, outdoor, carrier-class shielded cable features an integrated ESD drain wire. Features: Extreme...
    $135.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $135.00
    Subtotal:
  • POE-15-12W POE-15-12W

    Ubiquiti POE-15-12W

    Ubiquiti

    $9.00
    Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices: Surge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current AC cable with earth ground Electrostatic discharge (ESD) is the leading cause for...
    $9.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $9.00
    Subtotal:
  • Ubiquiti  POE-24-12W-G

    Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G

    Ubiquiti

    $14.16
    POE-24-12W-G PoE Injector Specific PoE adapters are made to work with the Air Gateway You can deploy the Air Gateway indoors to connect wireless client devices
    $14.16
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $14.16
    Subtotal:
  • UC-C6-CMR

    Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR

    Ubiquiti

    $149.00
    UniFi® Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable for your high-speed UniFi and general indoor network deployments. Available in lengths of 1000 ft (304 m), UniFi Cable is Category 6 UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) cabling that supports speeds of up to 10G...
    $149.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $149.00
    Subtotal:
  • UDC-3

    Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable UDC-3

    Ubiquiti

    $30.00
    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a...
    $30.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $30.00
    Subtotal:
  • UDC-2

    Ubiquiti UDC-2

    Ubiquiti

    $25.00
    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a...
    $25.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $25.00
    Subtotal:
  • UDC-1

    Ubiquiti UDC-1

    Ubiquiti

    $20.00
    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a...
    $20.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $20.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-SM-1G-S

    Ubiquit UF-SM-1G-S

    Ubiquiti

    $22.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m...
    $22.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $22.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-MM-1G

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G

    Ubiquiti

    $17.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m...
    $17.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $17.00
    Subtotal:
  • UF-MM-10G

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G

    Ubiquiti

    $38.00
    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m...
    $38.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $38.00
    Subtotal:
  • N-SW N-SW

    Ubiquiti NanoSwitch N-SW

    Ubiquiti

    $35.56
    The NanoSwitch is an outdoor, 4-port Gigabit switch with PoE pass-through. It is powered by 24V Passive PoE and provides up to 24W of power on three PoE out ports. The NanoSwitch is designed for outdoor deployment and supports up to 4 Gbps total,...
    $35.56
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.56
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart