SC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $6.46
Retail Price:$10.00
You Save:$3.54(35%)
Part Number: SC-LC
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Quantity Price
20+ $4.50
Revo SC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord, 5 meters length, Single mode

Related Items

1x32 PLC Splitter with connector In Stock.
$40.00
(0)
LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46
(0)

Recently Viewed Items