S+31DLC10D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $120.00
Retail Price:$149.00
You Save:$29.00(19%)
SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
Part Number: S+31DLC10D
Availability: In Stock.

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS+31DLC10D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate10G
Distance10km
FormatSFP+
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm

Related Items

Dipole Antenna 2.4 Ghz 5 Dbi In Stock.
$7.50
(0)
RB14e Out Of Stock.
$47.00
(0)
R5SHPn In Stock.
$42.00
(0)

Recently Viewed Items