1. Home
  2. Revo

Products [65]

Sort by:
LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46
(0)
SC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46
(0)
SC/UPC to SC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46
(0)
Revo GPON OLT SFP In Stock.
$79.00
(0)
Copper SFP RJ45 1000M Out Of Stock.
$14.60
(0)
16 Core Distribution Box Out Of Stock.
$20.00
(0)
8 Core Distribution Box In Stock.
$15.00
(0)
4 Core Distribution Box In Stock.
$15.00
(0)
1x32 PLC Splitter with connector In Stock.
$40.00
(0)
REVO RFS-98 Most Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Pre-Order
$3,550.00 $2,000.00 Sale
(0)
$('.product-item .second_img').each(function(i){ var imgSrc = this.src; if(imgSrc.indexOf('/default.jpg') >= 0){ $(this).parent().parent().addClass('noSecond_Image'); } }); window.sr = ScrollReveal({ reset: true }); sr.reveal('.lazy', { duration: 1000, origin: 'bottom' }); jQuery("").appendTo("body"); jQuery(window).scroll(function(){ if (jQuery(this).scrollTop() > 100) { jQuery('.scrollup').fadeIn(); } else { jQuery('.scrollup').fadeOut(); } }); jQuery('.scrollup').click(function(){ jQuery("html, body").animate({ scrollTop: 0 }, 600); return false; }); $(window).scroll(function(){ if ($(window).scrollTop() >= 200) { $('#frameMsg').addClass('fixed-header'); $('.navbar-wrapper').addClass('fixed-header'); $('.site-header').addClass('fixed-mobheader'); $('.content-holder').css("margin-top","89px"); $('.frameMsgOff .content-holder').css("margin-top","56px"); } else { $('#frameMsg').removeClass('fixed-header'); $('.navbar-wrapper').removeClass('fixed-header'); $('.site-header').removeClass('fixed-mobheader'); $('.content-holder').css("margin-top","0px"); } });