MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $24.00
Retail Price:$29.00
You Save:$5.00(17%)
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Part Number: S-31DLC20D
Availability: In Stock.

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm

Related Items

R11e-2HPnD Out Of Stock.
$34.00
(0)
R52nM In Stock.
$35.00
(0)
R5SHPn In Stock.
$42.00
(0)

Recently Viewed Items