1x32 PLC Splitter with connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $40.00
Part Number: RVG1x32
Availability: In Stock.

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

Related Items

SC/UPC to SC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46
(0)

Recently Viewed Items